Exclusive offers for unforgettable days
Arrangements at Hotel Gladbeck
Arrangements at Hotel Gladbeck
Offers & Deals
Our hotel packages are more than just offers - they are meticulously curated experiences that combine comfort, enjoyment, and special moments. Whether it's a romantic weekend, a relaxing wellness getaway, or a culinary discovery tour: each package is designed to make your stay as pleasant and individual as possible.
Content of the arrangements
Good to know
Including breakfast
Comfortable & luxurious overnight stay
Free use of the parking lots
Free Wi-Fi
Packages
- 1/2 x overnight stay
- 1/2 x breakfast buffet
- 1 x all inclusive day ticket alpincenter
- 1 x mineral water
€ 129 20
from price p.p.
Price based on: 1 room, 2 adults do 03 dec 2026 - vr 04 dec 2026 Price based on:
- Alpincenter all inclusive€258.40
- Total €258.40
- 2/3 x overnight stay
- 2/3 x breakfast buffet
- 2 x 3-course menu or dinner buffet
- 1 x mineral water
€ 209 00
from price p.p.
Price based on: 1 room, 2 adults zo 08 nov 2026 - di 10 nov 2026 Price based on:
- Lovely Autumn€418.00
- Total €418.00
- 2/3 x overnight stay
- 2/3 x breakfast buffet
- 2 x dinner buffet of 3-course menu
- 1 x mineral water
€ 202 00
from price p.p.
Price based on: 1 room, 2 adults wo 16 dec 2026 - vr 18 dec 2026 Price based on:
- Warm Winter€404.00
- Total €404.00
- 1/2/3 x overnight stay
- 1/2/3 x breakfast buffet
- 1/2 x park entrance Movie Park Germany
- 1 x mineral water
- Surprise for kids
€ 93 00
from price p.p.
Price based on: 1 room, 2 adults zo 29 nov 2026 - ma 30 nov 2026 Price based on:
- Movie Park€186.00
- Total €186.00
- 1/2 x overnight stay
- 1/2 x breakfast buffet
- 1 x 4-course candle light dinner
- romantically decorated room
- 1 x bottle of prosecco
- 1 x mineral water
€ 117 38
from price p.p.
Price based on: 1 room, 2 adults zo 29 nov 2026 - ma 30 nov 2026 Price based on:
- Suite Dreams€234.75
- Total €234.75
- 1/2 x overnight stay
- 1/2 x breakfast buffet
- 1 x small Christmas present
- 1 x flyer on the Christmas markets in the area
- 1 x mineral water
€ 78 50
from price p.p.
Price based on: 1 room, 2 adults zo 29 nov 2026 - ma 30 nov 2026 Price based on:
- Christmas market€157.00
- Total €157.00
- 1/2/3 x overnight stays
- 1/2/3 x breakfast buffet
- 1 x day entrance for the Niederrhein-Therme
- from 2 nights: 1/2 x dinner buffet
- 1 x mineral water
€ 92 00
from price p.p.
Price based on: 1 room, 2 adults zo 29 nov 2026 - ma 30 nov 2026 Price based on:
- Wellness package€184.00
- Total €184.00
- 1 x overnight stay
- 1 x breakfast buffet
- free parking
€ 59 50
from price p.p.
Price based on: 1 room, 2 adults zo 18 okt 2026 - ma 19 okt 2026 Price based on:
- Sunday Special€119.00
- Total €119.00
- 2/3 x overnight stay
- 2/3 x breakfast buffet
- 2 x dinner buffet
- 1 x mineral water
€ 213 00
from price p.p.
Price based on: 1 room, 2 adults ma 01 mrt 2027 - wo 03 mrt 2027 Price based on:
- Happy Spring€426.00
- Total €426.00
- 2/3 x overnight stay
- 1/2 x breakfast buffet
- 1 x brunch buffet
- 1 x dinner buffet or 3-course menu on Good Friday
- Welcome drink
- 1 x mineral water
- 3 x overnight stay
- 2 x breakfast buffet
- 1 x brunch buffet
- 2 x 3-course menu or dinner buffet
- welcome drink
- 1 x mineral water